MENS SOFTSHELL  PANT
Zoomed Image

MENS SOFTSHELL PANT

$60.00 $65.00
Lv.1 Lv.1
0% OFF
size:
M
L
XL
Quantity :
-
1
+

MP-1919

the fabric composition is 94% Polyester and 6% Elastane,with  Windproof, Waterproof and Breathable

Description

SPECIFICATIONSMLXLXXL
WAIST40424446
WAIST STRETCHED48505254
HIP MEASUREMENT555759.562
HEM WIDTH20.52121.522
SIDE LENGHTH108110112114
HEIGHT OF WAISTBAND4.54.54.54.5

 

MENS SOFTSHELL PANTMENS SOFTSHELL PANT

 

Reviews

(0 reviews)
5 star

0%
4 star

0%
3 star

0%
2 star

0%
1 star

0%
Average rating: 5
based on 0 reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers

Write a Review
Most Recent
Most Recent
Earliest
Highest Rating
Lowest Rating
Pictures First
Most Recent
Most Recent
Earliest
Highest Rating
Lowest Rating
Pictures First
Chatting